Blueberry Centurion

An excellent variety with heavy crops of small-medium sized berries with a long fruit season. Vigorous plant. Later maturing.

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Blueberry Centurion

Common Name: Vaccinium Centurion

Plant Code: BLUE CEN 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back