Acer platanoides Drummondii

A very striking tree with green leaves edged white. Hardy. Ht 3m. Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer platanoides Drummondii

Common Name: Variegated NORWAY MAPLE

Plant Code: ACER DRU 25

Grade (other sizes): 300 cm

Container: 25

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$69.99 BUY NOW!

Back