Campanula portenschlagiana Blue Magic

Instense dark blue flowers cover a compact plants that is suitable for growing in containers or a sunny garden. Ht 10cm

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Campanula portenschlagiana Blue Magic

Common Name: wall bellflower

Plant Code: CAMP PORB 140

Grade (other sizes): 5x10 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.10 m

Flower Colour: Blue

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

wall bellflower
Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back