Rhodo Idealist

Yellow flowers in Oct. NO LIME. HT 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Idealist

Common Name: wardii x Naomi

Plant Code: RHOD IDE 250

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back