Acacia dealbata

ON SALE!

Hardy tree with yellow flowers in spring. Ht 4m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Acacia dealbata

Common Name: Wattle

Plant Code: ACAC DEA 007

Grade (other sizes): S cm

Container: 7

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back