Acacia dealbata

Hardy tree with yellow flowers in spring. Ht 4m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Acacia dealbata

Common Name: Wattle

Plant Code: ACAC DEA 175

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back