Prunus subhirtella Pendula Rosea

Flowers rich pink in bud, opening pink in early spring. Beautiful specimen tree. Ht 3m. Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Prunus subhirtella Pendula Rosea

Common Name: Weeping Rosebud Cherry

Plant Code: PRUN ROS 1.8STD

Grade (other sizes): 1.8 std cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$99.99 BUY NOW!

Back