Thuja plicata

ON SALE!

A fast growing tree with very attractive foliage in summer changing to bronze in winter. Hardy. Ht.4m. Evergreen. Conifer.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Thuja plicata

Common Name: Western Red Cedar

Plant Code: THUJ PLI OLV

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: OLV

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Western Red Cedar
Your plant

$7.00 BUY NOW!

Back