Metrosideros bartletii

Rare tree also known as Cape Reinga White Rata with weeping branches of lovely white flowers

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Metrosideros bartletii

Common Name: White Chrismas Tree

Plant Code: METR BART 25

Grade (other sizes): 120 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back