Jasminum officinale

Vigorous climber with large highly scented white flowers. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Jasminum officinale

Common Name: White Jasmine

Plant Code: JASM OFF 225

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 225

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back