Rhodo April Glow

A round dense growing plant with rosy pink flowers. Reddish new foliage. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo April Glow

Common Name: (Williamsianum x)

Plant Code: RHOD APR ST

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back