Rhodo Dear One

Blush pink buds opening to white flowers, in Nov. Compact dwarf bush. Ht 75cm - 1m

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Dear One

Common Name: (yakushimanum x Bowbells) No 11

Plant Code: RHOD DEA ST

Grade (other sizes): 20 cm

Container: OG

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(yakushimanum x Bowbells) No 11

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back