Rhodo Molly Miller

Flowers yellow with a tinge of rose. Foliage with some indumentum beneath. Mid season flowering. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Molly Miller

Common Name: (yakushimanum x Fabia Tangerine)

Plant Code: RHOD MOLM 175

Grade (other sizes): 15 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(yakushimanum x Fabia Tangerine)

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back