Agapanthus Snowball

Small compact plant with pure white snowball flowerheads that don't seed. Full sun. Ht. 40cm

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Agapanthus Snowball

Common Name: African blue lilly

Plant Code: AGAP SNO 175

Grade (other sizes): 20 cm

Container: 175

Height: 40.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back