Ballerina Polka

This tree produces round, medium sized fruit with red blushed skin. The flesh is crisp and juicy with a very good flavour.

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Ballerina Polka

Common Name: Apple Ballerina Polka

Plant Code: BALL POL 25

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container:

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$99.99 BUY NOW!

Back