Fraxinus excelsior

Magnificent round headed tree. Ht. 15m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Fraxinus excelsior

Common Name: Ash

Plant Code: FRAX EXC 25

Grade (other sizes): 160 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 15.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$69.99 BUY NOW!

Back