Azalea Ilam Hybrids

Hardy group of Azaleas bred in New Zealand. Brilliant flowers in late spring.Shelter from wind. NO LIME. 1m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Ilam Hybrids

Common Name: Assorted Seedlings

Plant Code: 1 AZAL ILA 250

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Assorted Seedlings

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back