Sorbus Winter Cheer

Large bunches of yellow fruits turning orange red in autumn. Good autumn colur. Hardy. Ht.3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Sorbus Winter Cheer

Common Name: Aucuparia Rowan

Plant Code: SORB WIN 6

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back