Rhodo Adalaide

Large Rhodo. Waxy red flowers on open tree like bush..

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Adalaide

Common Name: Aurora x thompsonii

Plant Code: RHOD ADI 250

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back