Prostanthera phylicifolia

Evergreen shrub with purple flowers and aromatic leaves

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Prostanthera phylicifolia

Common Name: Australian Mint Bush

Plant Code: PROS PHYL 6

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 6L

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Lavender

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back