Gypsophila Bristol Fairy

Highly sought after cut flower.Double white flowers in summer.Plant in a sunny position.Ht 1m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Gypsophila Bristol Fairy

Common Name: Babies breath

Plant Code: GYPS FAI 175

Grade (other sizes): 20 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.65 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: Half Hardy

Babies breath
Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back