Soleirolia soleirolii (Syn Helxine)

Masses of tiny green leaves cover this lovely indoor plant.Flat growing, great for hanging baskets.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Soleirolia soleirolii (Syn Helxine)

Common Name: Baby's Tears

Plant Code: SOLE 90

Grade (other sizes): 3x10 cm

Container: 90

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$8.99 BUY NOW!

Back