Pinus wallichiana

An elegant round headed tree with glaucous foliage. Hardy. Ht 5m. Evergreen

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Pinus wallichiana

Common Name: Bhutan Pine

Plant Code: PINU WAL 175

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back