Coprosma propinqua

A very hardy native from the Blue Mountains. Wire like branches with berries in the autumn. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Coprosma propinqua

Common Name: BLUE MOUNTAIN COPROSMA

Plant Code: COPR PRO 6

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back