Azalea Pink Chiffon

Double pink flowers in Nov. On a compact bush. Plant needs shelter from wind. Scented. Ht. 1.5m. Deciduous. (Blue Mountain)

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Pink Chiffon

Common Name: Blue Mountain Double Azalea

Plant Code: AZAL PINC OG

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Blue Mountain Double Azalea
Blue Mountain Double Azalea

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back