Azalea Midas

Large deep golden flowers (double) in spring Ht 1m Deciduous

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Midas

Common Name: Blue Mt Double Azalea

Plant Code: AZAL MIDA 250

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Blue Mt Double Azalea

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back