Vaccinium Tifblue

Large fruit that ripen later in the season.A vigorous grower that is very productive and hardier than most.

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Vaccinium Tifblue

Common Name: Blueberry

Plant Code: VACC TIF 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container:

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back