Parthenocissus t. Veitchii

Vigorous, self-clinging vine with brilliant autumn colour. Hardy. Ht 4m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Parthenocissus t. Veitchii

Common Name: Boston Ivy

Plant Code: PART TRIV 2.5

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 2.5

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back