Francoa app White Bouquet 111302

Large evergreen perennial with green furry compound leaves,large white flowers open from blush pink buds on 75cm spikes.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Francoa app White Bouquet 111302

Common Name: Bridal flower

Plant Code: FRAN WHIT 6

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.70 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Bridal flower
Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back