Griselinia littoralis Leprecorn

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Griselinia littoralis Leprecorn

Common Name: Broadleaf

Plant Code: GRIS LEP 9

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 9L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back