Rhodo Gretsel

Large flowers of salmon orange to shell pink on a compact plant in October. Ht 1.25m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Gretsel

Common Name: bureavii x Fabia

Plant Code: RHOD GRET 250

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Orange

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

bureavii x Fabia

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back