Lonicera hildebrandiana

The largest sweetest Honeysuckle flower. Plant in a sheltered sunny garden. Very vigorous Climber.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Lonicera hildebrandiana

Common Name: Burmese Honeysuckle

Plant Code: LONI HIL 6

Grade (other sizes): N cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back