Rhodo Petticoat Lane

Frilled pink and cream flowers in Oct on a compact bush. Ht 1.5m.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Petticoat Lane

Common Name: (Butter Brickle x Noyo Chief)

Plant Code: RHOD PETT OG

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Butter Brickle x Noyo Chief)

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back