Buddleja salvifolia

Sage like leaves and Lilac flowers in summer on a very hardy bush, Likes full sun, 2m Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Buddleja salvifolia

Common Name: Butterfly Bush

Plant Code: BUDD SAL 175

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Butterfly Bush
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back