Ceanothus p. roweanus

A rounded dense bush with dark blue flowers. Good for bees. Fast growing. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Ceanothus p. roweanus

Common Name: Californian lilac

Plant Code: CEAN ROW 6

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Blue

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back