Rhodo Susan

Flowers open bright mauve and fade to lavender, spotted with brown maroon in mid season. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Susan

Common Name: campanulatum x)

Plant Code: RHOD SUS OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Lavender

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back