Rhodo Mrs Mary Ashley

Salmon pink shaded cream flowers on a neat bushy plant in Oct. NO LIME. Ht 1.25m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Mrs Mary Ashley

Common Name: (campylocarpum x )

Plant Code: RHOD MRSM OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(campylocarpum x )
(campylocarpum x )

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back