Rhodo Simona

ON SALE!

Frilly light pink flowers with spotting on the upper lobe. Flowers Oct. Ht 1.5m.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Simona

Common Name: (Campylocarpum x)

Plant Code: RHOD SIM OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Apricot

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Campylocarpum x)
Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back