Acer r. Red Sunset

ON SALE!

An upright form on rubrum with good autumn colour. Likes well drained soils. Ht.5m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer r. Red Sunset

Common Name: Canadian Maple

Plant Code: ACER RUBR OLV

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: OLV

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$7.00 BUY NOW!

Back