Acer rubrum October Glory

Dark green leaves in autumn turning brilliant red. Hardy. Ht 5m Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer rubrum October Glory

Common Name: Canadian Maple

Plant Code: ACER RUBO 9

Grade (other sizes): 180 cm

Container: 9

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Canadian Maple
Your plant

$34.95 BUY NOW!

Back