Verbascum phoeniceum Flush of White

ON SALE!

Beautiful 60cm high plant with simple spires of pure white flowers.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Verbascum phoeniceum Flush of White

Common Name: Candle wick plant

Plant Code: VERB PFW 140

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Candle wick plant
Your plant

$7.00 BUY NOW!

Back