Rhodo Cunningham's White

ON SALE!

Buds of flush pink open to masses of smaller flowers of white with a pale yellow centre. Late Oct flowering. Evergreen. Ht 2m

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Cunningham's White

Common Name: (caucasicum x ponticum)

Plant Code: 1 RHOD CUN OG

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(caucasicum x ponticum)

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back