Abutilon Deep Red

Upright growing shrub for a sunny wall. Deep red flowers all summer. Ht 2.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Abutilon Deep Red

Common Name: Chinese Lantern

Plant Code: ABUT DEER 175

Grade (other sizes): 110 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back