Wisteria sinensis Blue Sapphire

Blue tinged mauve flowers on medium racemes. Strong perfume.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Wisteria sinensis Blue Sapphire

Common Name: Chinese Wisteria

Plant Code: WIST SAP 9

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 9

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour: Blue

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back