Sorbus aronioides

Red fruits on a broadly coumnar tree with large green leaves. Ht 5m

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Sorbus aronioides

Common Name: Chokeberry leaved whitrebeam

Plant Code: SORB ARO 9

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 9L

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Tree

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$32.99 BUY NOW!

Back