Rhodo Siren

Bell-shaped waxy brilliant red flowers with darker spotting in rounded trusses in late mid season. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Siren

Common Name: (Choremia x moupinense)

Plant Code: 1 RHOD SIR ST

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Choremia x moupinense)

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back