Betula utilis White Spire

Very white trunks. Attractive all year round. Yellow autumn colour. Ht 4m. Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Betula utilis White Spire

Common Name: Column Silver Birch

Plant Code: BETU WHIS 25

Grade (other sizes): 2m cm

Container: 25

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$129.99 BUY NOW!

Back