Acer palmatum Senkaki

Magnicicent orange autumn colour that hold well with striking vivid coral red branches in winter. Attractive lime green spring foliage. Ht 2.5m

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer palmatum Senkaki

Common Name: Coral bark Maple

Plant Code: ACER SEN 25

Grade (other sizes): 200 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 2.50 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Tree

Hardiness: 8

Coral bark Maple
Your plant

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back