Rhodo Oh Kitty

ON SALE!

The largest soft pastel pink flowers in Oct. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Oh Kitty

Common Name: (COTTON CANDY X )

Plant Code: 1 RHOD OHK 250

Grade (other sizes): 45 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back