Rhodo Cheer

Pink trusses in Sept on a compact hardy bush. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Cheer

Common Name: (Cunninghams White x red catawbiense)

Plant Code: RHOD CHE OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Cunninghams White x red catawbiense)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back